Committees


   International Organizing Committee

Franck Yassine Kadmi (University of Lille, France)

Changlei Xia (Nanjing Forestry University, China)

Manar Khachane (University of Cadi Ayyad Marrakech, Morocco)

Christophe Douez (University of Artois, France)

Mohammed Berkani (National School of Biotechnology of Constantine, Algeria)

Nadia Guettai (University of Houari Boumediene, Algeria)

Heri Septya Kusuma (Universitas Pembangunan Nasional "Veteran" Yogyakarta, Indonesia)

Dan Appasamy (University of Wolverhampton, UK)

Thi Thom Dang (Institute of Environmental Technology, Vietnam)

Abdeljalil Benlhachemi (University of Ibn Zohr, Morocco)

   International Scientific Committee

Changlei Xia (Nanjing Forestry University, China)

Franck Yassine Kadmi (University of Lille, France)

Christophe Douez (University of Artois, France)

Mohammed Berkani (National School of Biotechnology of Constantine, Algeria)

Heri Septya Kusuma (Universitas Pembangunan Nasional "Veteran" Yogyakarta, Indonesia)

Dan Appasamy (University of Wolverhampton, UK)

Jean-Francois Goossens (University of Lille, Faculty of pharmacy, France)

Abdeljalil Benlhachemi (University of Ibn Zohr, Morocco)

Mohammad Rahimi-Gorji (Ghent University, Belgium)

Nadia Guettai (University of Houari Boumediene, Algeria)

Amandine Descat (University of Lille, Faculty of pharmacy, France)

Thi Thom Dang (Institute of Environmental Technology, Vietnam)

Tarek Khelfa (Hunan University of Humanities Science and Technology, China)

Hüseyin Selcuk (Istanbul University-Department of Environmental Engineering, Turkey)

Burak Yuzer (Hamad Bin Khalifa University, Qatar)

Manar Khachane (University of Cadi Ayyad Marrakech, Morocco)

Ntsomboh Ntsefong Godswill (University of Yaounde 1, Cameroon)

Brahim Bouargane (University of Ibn Zohr, Morocco)

Farhad Nadi (UNITAR International University, Malaysia)

Ahmed Chennah (Ecole des métiers de Gers, France)

Hua Zhong (Nottingham Trent University, UK)

Nahid Fatima (Prince Sultan University, Saudi Arabia)

George Zaimes (International Hellenic University, Greece)

Grzegorz Boczkaj (Gdansk University of Technology, Poland)

Mohammad Ali Shariati (Kazakh Research Institute, Republic of Kazakhstan)

Sébastien Rio (University of Artois, France)

Maksim Rebezov (V.M. Gorbatov Federal Research Center for Food Systems of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russian Federation)

Nurudeen Abiola Oladoja(Adekunle Ajasin University Akungba-Akoko, Nigeria)

Hatice Inan (Gebze Technical University, Turkey)

Dragos Pasculescu (University of Petrosani, Romania)

Sanae Elghachtouli (Faculté des Sciences Ain Chock Casablanca, Morocco)

Anita Punia (University of Delhi, India)

Navish Kataria (J.C. Bose University of Science and Technology, India)

Hooshyar Hossini (Kermanshah University of Medical Sciences, Iran)

Suresh Sundaramurthy (MA-National Institute of Technology Bhopal, India)

Lazgin Jamil (University of Zakho, Iraq)

Senthil Kumar (Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering, India)

Nidheesh P.V. (CSIR-National Environmental Engineering Research Institute, India)

Gelavizh Barzegar (Iran University of Medical Sciences, Iran)

Brahim Benyahia (Loughborough University, UK)

Nikolay Tonchev (University of Ruse "Angel Kanchev", Bulgaria)

Mohamed Habila (King Saud University, Saudi Arabia)

Vijay Kumar Thakur (Scotland’s Rural College, UK)

Dianyuan Wang (Jiujiang University, China)

Amina khalidi Idrissi (Hassan II Casablanca University-Mohammedia, Morocco)

Ali Atbir (Ibn Zohr University, Morocco)

Farid Dahmoune (University of Bouira, Algeria)